Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Totalställning Sprintcupen

28 APR 2022 09:48
  • Skapad: 28 APR 2022 09:48

Damer:

Placering Löpare Etapp 1 Etapp 2 Totalt
1 Elin Fredin 24 24 48
1 Frida Andersson 23 25 48
3 Fanny Hansson 22 22 44
3 Alice Sjööarv 21 23 44
5 Johanna Henriksson 20 21 41
6 Moa Henningsson 17 17 34
7 Malin Brorson 16 15 31
8 Åsa Söderblom 15 13 28
8 Mira Wallin 14 14 28
10 Louise Borg 25   25
11 Hilda Ericsson 13 9 22
12 Gunilla Carlsson 12 8 20
12 Eline Ericsson 20   20
14 Helena Hagström 19   19
14 Margareta Johansson 9 10 19
14 Malin Ljunggren 19   19
17 Linnea Bengtsson 18   18
17 Agnes Paulsson 18   18
19 Sara Söderblom 11 5 16
19 Ing-Marie Samuelsson 10 6 16
19 Catarina Bengtsson 16   16
22 Gunilla Martinsson 3 12 15
23 Sandra Wallin 7 7 14
24 Linda Karlsson 8 3 11
24 Jennie Malmgren Ryberg 11   11
26 Sabina Mårtensson 5 4 9
27 Katarina Andersson 6 1 7
28 Ingela Nelsén 4 2 6
29 Kristina Tellqvist 2 1 3
30 Monica Wass 1 1 2
30 Christina Henriksson 1 1 2
30 Anna Hagström 1 1 2
33 Marianne Thorsson 1   1
33 Erika Bodin 1   1
33 Jeanette Persson 1   1
33 Christina Malmqvist 1   1
33 Annika Bechtel 1   1
33 Sofie Söderblom 1   1

Herrar:

Placering Löpare Etapp 1 Etapp 2 Totalt
1 Henrik Bengtsson 24 25 49
2 Mattias Karlsson 22 24 46
3 Rasmus Blockgren 23 22 45
4 Anders Sjööarv 21 20 41
5 Sven-Åke Bengtsson 19 18 37
6 Axel Bechtel 20 16 36
7 Magnus Wallin 18 12 30
8 Samuel Dahlberg 13 15 28
8 P-A Jakobsson 14 14 28
10 Henning Gustavsson 15 11 26
11 Adam Sjööarv 25   25
12 Jonas Nilsson   23 23
13 Lennart Bengtsson   21 21
14 Hans Jensen   19 19
14 Ola Söderblom 6 13 19
16 Martin Johansson   17 17
16 Leon Ryberg 17   17
18 Bjarne Ljungfalk 16   16
19 Kjell-Ove Arvidsson 12   12
20 Anders Karlsson   10 10
20 Kristian Eriksson 10   10
22 Claes Andersson   9 9
22 Johan Söderblom 9   9
24 Ronnie Andersson   8 8
24 Fredrik Stamfjord 4 4 8
24 Martin Ericsson 7 1 8
24 Benny Wallin 8   8
28 Peter Badenfelt   7 7
29 Ludvig Hedström   6 6
30 Mikael Martinsson   5 5
30 Albin Stamfjord 2 3 5
30 Erik Rexfelt 5   5
33 Peter Hagström 3 1 4
34 Johan Eliasson   2 2
34 Håkan Andersson 1 1 2
34 Melker Olausson 1 1 2
34 Joakim Stensson 1 1 2
34 Kaj Johansson 1 1 2
39 Håkan Rundqvist   1 1
39 Philip Benediksen   1 1
39 Kjell Bengtsson   1 1
39 David Dahlström   1 1
39 Sven-Erik Dahlberg   1 1
39 Mikael Oskarsson   1 1
39 Peter Kjellsson   1 1
39 Anders Bengtsson 1   1

Ungdom:

Placering Löpare Etapp 1 Etapp 2 Totalt
1 Viktor Isaksson 25 25 50
2 Olivia Lindgren 24 22 46
3 Ella Hertz-Jensen 23 21 44
4 Hillevi Åström-Jönsson 20 18 38
5 Alva Johansson 17 17 34
5 Tilde Hertz-Jensen 19 15 34
5 Axel Stamfjord 21 13 34
8 Benjamin Nilsson 14 19 33
9 Loke Jageteg 16 11 27
10 Amanda Sjööarv 15 10 25
11 Isac Sehlstedt   24 24
12 Oskar Andersson   23 23
13 Elsa Arvidsson 22   22
14 Leo Carlafors   20 20
15 Henning Åström Jönsson 18   18
16 Oskar Wallin   16 16
17 Casper Andersson   14 14
18 Erik Wallin 13   13
19 Alinda Rundqvist   12 12
20 Aaron Rossander   9 9
Skribent: Henrik Bengtsson
E-post: This is a mailto link

Engelsons

 

Falkenberg Energi

 

SK Bygg

 

Team Sportia

 

Falkenbergs Sparbank

 

Ekängen

 

Essity

 

Sköld Forsberg

 

Ledel

Postadress:
Falkenbergs OK - Orientering
Christer Nelsén, Thomas Thorilds väg 6
31140 Falkenberg

Besöksadress:
Slättenvägen 6
31140 Falkenberg

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link