Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Totalställning Höstcupen efter tre etapper

09 SEP 2022 20:31
  • Uppdaterad: 09 SEP 2022 20:31

Dam:

Plac Namn Etapp1 Etapp2 Etapp3 Etapp4 Etapp5 Totalpoäng Cuppoäng
1 Johanna Henriksson 22 25 24     71 49
2 Eline Ericsson 24 24 21     69 48
3 Camilla Jacobson 21 23 22     66 45
4 Katarina Andersson 16 20 20     56 40
5 Fanny Hansson 23   25     48 48
6 Frida Andersson 25   23     48 48
7 Ella Hertz-Jensen   22 18     40 40
8 Ingela Nelsén 18   19     37 37
9 Tilde Hertz-Jensen 13 19       32 32
10 Katharina Myrén   21       21 21
11 Ing-Marie Samuelsson 20         20 20
12 Sabina Mårtensson 19         19 19
13 Gunilla Martinsson 17         17 17
14 Margareta Johansson 15         15 15
15 Marianne Thorsson 14         14 14

Herr:

Plac Namn Etapp1 Etapp2 Etapp3 Etapp4 Etapp5 Totalpoäng Cuppoäng
1 Mattias Karlsson 24 24 25     73 49
2 Sven-Åke Bengtsson 20 23 21     64 44
3 Rasmus Blockgren 25   24     49 49
4 Magnus Wallin 23 25       48 48
5 Ludvig Hedström 14 15 19     48 34
6 Fredrik Stamfjord 15 16 17     48 33
7 Hans Jensen 22   22     44 44
8 Henrik Bengtsson   20 23     43 43
9 Anders Karlsson 21 19       40 40
10 Håkan Hansson 17 22       39 39
11 Martin Johansson 16   20     36 36
12 Claes Andersson 19 17       36 36
13 Leon Ryberg 18 18       36 36
14 Martin Ericsson 8 13 14     35 27
15 Albin Stamfjord 13   18     31 31
16 P-A Jakobsson 12 14       26 26
17 Magnus Arvidsson   8 16     24 24
18 Mikael Martinsson 5 7 12     24 19
19 Peter Badenfelt   9 13     22 22
20 Johan Söderblom   21       21 21
21 Benny Wallin 11 10       21 21
22 Ola Söderblom 10 11       21 21
23 Erik Rexfelt     15     15 15
24 Håkan Winnberg   12       12 12
25 Viktor Isaksson 6 6       12 12
26 Mikael Andersson 9         9 9
27 Sven-Erik Dahlberg 7         7 7
28 Sören Andersson 3 4       7 7
29 Rasmus Grip   5       5 5
30 Håkan Andersson 2 3       5 5
31 Kjell Bengtsson 4         4 4
32 Linus Ryberg   2       2 2
33 Melker Olausson 1         1 1
34 Rune Eliasson 1         1 1
35 Andreas Köhlin   1       1 1

Ungdom:

Plac Namn Etapp1 Etapp2 Etapp3 Etapp4 Etapp5 Totalpoäng Cuppoäng
1 Elsa Arvidsson 24 22 25     71 49
2 Loke Jageteg 17 21 24     62 45
3 Alfred Karlsson 25 25       50 50
4 Olivia Lindgren 25 25       50 50
5 Henning Åström Jönsson 23 23       46 46
6 Alva Johansson 20   25     45 45
7 Vilda Werme 21 21       42 42
8 Benjamin Nilsson 21 20       41 41
9 Elsa Karlsson 16 24       40 40
10 Ella Ericsson 22 17       39 39
11 Melker Bernandersson 20 19       39 39
12 Allie Svensson 19 20       39 39
13 Emilia Lindgren 24 14       38 38
14 Sam Ericsson 23 15       38 38
15 Elvira Svensson 15 23       38 38
16 Alfred Bernandersson 19 19       38 38
17 Elin Wallin 14 22       36 36
18 Max Elias Schwartz 18 16       34 34
19 Arvid Dahlberg 13 13       26 26
20 Erik Wallin   24       24 24
21 Elias Andersson 12 12       24 24
22 Oskar Wallin 22         22 22
23 Hillevi Åström-Jönsson   18       18 18
24 Axel Stamfjord 18         18 18
25 Filip Söderberg Sandberg 18         18 18
26 Tor Werme   18       18 18
27 Vidar Wallin 16         16 16
28 Melker Dahlberg   11       11 11
Skribent: Henrik Bengtsson
E-post: This is a mailto link

Engelsons

 

Falkenberg Energi

 

SK Bygg

 

Team Sportia

 

Falkenbergs Sparbank

 

Ekängen

 

Essity

 

Sköld Forsberg

 

Ledel

Postadress:
Falkenbergs OK - Orientering
Christer Nelsén, Thomas Thorilds väg 6
31140 Falkenberg

Besöksadress:
Slättenvägen 6
31140 Falkenberg

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link