Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Totalställning Höstcup efter etapp 5

20 SEP 2020 20:37
  • Skapad: 20 SEP 2020 20:37

Herrar
               
Placering Namn E1 20/8 E2 27/8 E2 3/9 E4 10/9 E5 17/9 Totalpoäng
1 Rasmus Blockgren 25   25 24 22 96
2 Magnus Wallin 22 21   22 21 86
3 Sven-Åke Bengtsson 20 22   20 23 85
4 Claes Andersson 19 20 21 23   83
4 Benny Wallin 13 18 17 18 17 83
6 Ronnie Andersson 12 19 11 17 15 74
6 Mattias Karlsson     24 25 25 74
8 Hans Jensen 24 25 23 1   73
8 Sven-Erik Dahlberg 16 12 18 8 19 73
10 Martin Johansson 21 24   21   66
11 Peter Badenfelt 11 10 15 11 16 63
12 Martin Ericsson 10 11 10 12 11 54
13 Simon Engel     22 19 12 53
14 Johan Söderblom 18     13 20 51
15 P-A Jacobsson 15 9 12 14   50
15 Håkan Hansson 17     15 18 50
17 Anders Bengtsson   13 19   13 45
18 Lennart Bengtsson   23 20     43
18 Samuel Dahlberg 9 8 8 10 8 43
20 Håkan Winnberg 8 6 9   14 37
21 Fredrik Stamfjord   17   16   33
22 Johan Eliasson   15   9   24
22 Tomas Nilsson     14   10 24
22 Henrik Bengtsson         24 24
25 Gert Wildheim 23         23
26 Sören Andersson   5 13 3   21
27 Kjell Bengtsson   7   4 9 20
28 Kristian Eriksson   14   5   19
29 Niklas Persson   16       16
29 Ola Söderblom     16     16
31 Christoffer Sehlstedt 14         14
32 Mikael Martinsson       7   7
33 Erik Rexfelt       6   6
34 Håkan Andersson   4       4
35 Björn Rexfelt       2   2
               
Damer
               
Placering Namn E1 20/8 E2 27/8 E2 3/9 E4 10/9 E5 17/9 Totalpoäng
1 Fanny Hansson 23 24 22 24 20 113
2 Johanna Henriksson 22 23 21 22 21 109
3 Elin Carlsson 21 22 18 21 19 101
4 Frida Andersson 25 25 25 25   100
5 Gunilla Carlsson 18 20 13 19 23 93
6 Ing-Marie Samuelsson 16 19 20 18   73
7 Ingela Nelsén 19 15 17 17   68
8 Sandra Wallin   16 15 15 16 62
9 Katarina Andersson 17   16 16   49
10 Sara Söderblom 15   19 13   47
11 Linnea Bengtsson     23 20 22 43
12 Gunilla Martinsson 20 12     18 32
12 Gunilla Wallin Bengtsson   10 11 11   32
14 Margareta Johansson   17 14   24 31
15 Maria Bernandersson   18 12     30
15 Kristina Tellqvist   11 10 9   30
17 Marianne Thorsson   14   14 17 28
18 Sofie Söderblom 24       25 24
18 Louise Borg     24     24
20 Helena Hagström       23   23
21 Eline Ericsson   21       21
22 Louise Nilsson 14         14
23 Katharina Myrén   13       13
24 Malin Ljunggren       12   12
25 Anna Hagström       10   10
26 Christina Malmqvist   9       9
               
Ungdom
               
Placering Namn E1 20/8 E2 27/8 E2 3/9 E4 10/9 E5 17/9 Totalpoäng
1 Mira Wallin   25 24 25 24 98
2 Ella Hertz-Jensen 25 24 25 22   96
3 Jenny Severinsson         25 25
4 Olivia Lindgren       24   24
5 Hugo Hasselqvist   23       23
5 Albin Stamfjord       23   23
7 Alfred Bernandersson       21   21
Skribent: Rasmus Blockgren
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Falkenberg Energi

 

SK Bygg

 

Team Sportia

 

Falkenbergs Sparbank

 

Ekängen

 

Essity

 

Greif

 

JJs Däck

 

Oves Golv

 

Sköld Forsberg

 

Ledel

Postadress:
Falkenbergs OK - Orientering
Christer Nelsén, Thomas Thorilds väg 6
31140 Falkenberg

Besöksadress:
Slättenvägen 6
31140 Falkenberg

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link