Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Totalställning Höstcup

11 SEP 2020 08:29
  • Skapad: 11 SEP 2020 08:29

Herrar
             
Placering Namn E1 20/8 E2 27/8 E2 3/9 E4 11/9 Totalpoäng
1 Claes Andersson 19 20 21 23 83
2 Rasmus Blockgren 25   25 24 74
3 Hans Jensen 24 25 23 1 73
4 Benny Wallin 13 18 17 18 66
4 Martin Johansson 21 24   21 66
6 Magnus Wallin 22 21   22 65
7 Sven-Åke Bengtsson 20 22   20 62
8 Ronnie Andersson 12 19 11 17 59
9 Sven-Erik Dahlberg 16 12 18 8 54
10 P-A Jacobsson 15 9 12 14 50
11 Mattias Karlsson     24 25 49
12 Peter Badenfelt 11 10 15 11 47
13 Lennart Bengtsson   23 20   43
13 Martin Ericsson 10 11 10 12 43
15 Simon Engel     22 19 41
16 Samuel Dahlberg 9 8 8 10 35
17 Fredrik Stamfjord   17   16 33
18 Anders Bengtsson   13 19   32
18 Håkan Hansson 17     15 32
20 Johan Söderblom 18     13 31
21 Johan Eliasson   15   9 24
22 Gert Wildheim 23       23
22 Håkan Winnberg 8 6 9   23
24 Sören Andersson   5 13 3 21
25 Kristian Eriksson   14   5 19
26 Niklas Persson   16     16
26 Ola Söderblom     16   16
28 Christoffer Sehlstedt 14       14
28 Tomas Nilsson     14   14
30 Kjell Bengtsson   7   4 11
31 Mikael Martinsson       7 7
32 Erik Rexfelt       6 6
33 Håkan Andersson   4     4
34 Björn Rexfelt       2 2
             
Damer
             
Placering Namn E1 20/8 E2 27/8 E2 3/9 E4 11/9 Totalpoäng
1 Frida Andersson 25 25 25 25 100
2 Fanny Hansson 23 24 22 24 93
3 Johanna Henriksson 22 23 21 22 88
4 Elin Carlsson 21 22 18 21 82
5 Ing-Marie Samuelsson 16 19 20 18 73
6 Gunilla Carlsson 18 20 13 19 70
7 Ingela Nelsén 19 15 17 17 68
8 Katarina Andersson 17   16 16 49
9 Sara Söderblom 15   19 13 47
10 Sandra Wallin   16 15 15 46
11 Linnea Bengtsson     23 20 43
12 Gunilla Martinsson 20 12     32
12 Gunilla Wallin Bengtsson   10 11 11 32
14 Margareta Johansson   17 14   31
15 Maria Bernandersson   18 12   30
15 Kristina Tellqvist   11 10 9 30
17 Marianne Thorsson   14   14 28
18 Sofie Söderblom 24       24
18 Louise Borg     24   24
20 Helena Hagström       23 23
21 Eline Ericsson   21     21
22 Louise Nilsson 14       14
23 Katharina Myrén   13     13
24 Malin Ljunggren       12 12
25 Anna Hagström       10 10
26 Christina Malmqvist   9     9
             
Ungdom
             
Placering Namn E1 20/8 E2 27/8 E2 3/9 E4 11/9 Totalpoäng
1 Ella Hertz-Jensen 25 24 25 22 96
2 Mira Wallin   25 24 25 74
3 Olivia Lindgren       24 24
4 Hugo Hasselqvist   23     23
4 Albin Stamfjord       23 23
6 Alfred Bernandersson       21 21
Skribent: Rasmus Blockgren
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Falkenberg Energi

 

SK Bygg

 

Team Sportia

 

Falkenbergs Sparbank

 

Ekängen

 

Essity

 

Greif

 

JJs Däck

 

Oves Golv

 

Sköld Forsberg

 

Ledel

Postadress:
Falkenbergs OK - Orientering
Christer Nelsén, Thomas Thorilds väg 6
31140 Falkenberg

Besöksadress:
Slättenvägen 6
31140 Falkenberg

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link