Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Totalresultat Höstcup inför Final

10 OKT 2020 13:39
  • Uppdaterad: 10 OKT 2020 13:39

Herrar
                       
Placering Namn E1 20/8 E2 27/8 E2 3/9 E4 10/9 E5 17/9 E6 24/9 E7 1/10 E8 8/10 Totalpoäng Totalpoäng 6 bästa
1 Rasmus Blockgren 25   25 24 22 25 25   146 146
2 Sven-Åke Bengtsson 20 22   20 23 19 22 24 150 131
3 Magnus Wallin 22 21   22 21 23 21 19 149 130
4 Claes Andersson 19 20 21 23   22 19 22 146 127
5 Mattias Karlsson     24 25 25   24 25 123 123
6 Benny Wallin 13 18 17 18 17 11   20 114 103
7 Ronnie Andersson 12 19 11 17 15   18   92 92
8 Sven-Erik Dahlberg 16 12 18 8 19   12 13 98 90
9 Johan Söderblom 18     13 20   20 18 89 89
9 Martin Johansson 21 24   21       23 89 89
11 P-A Jacobsson 15 9 12 14   15 15 17 97 88
12 Peter Badenfelt 11 10 15 11 16 18 16 7 104 87
12 Hans Jensen 24 25 23 1       14 87 87
14 Anders Bengtsson   13 19   13 20 8 3 76 76
15 Martin Ericsson 10 11 10 12 11 12 13 10 89 69
16 Lennart Bengtsson   23 20       23   66 66
17 Samuel Dahlberg 9 8 8 10 8 17 11 9 80 64
17 Håkan Hansson 17     15 18 14     64 64
19 Fredrik Stamfjord   17   16   21     54 54
20 Simon Engel     22 19 12       53 53
20 Håkan Winnberg 8 6 9   14 10   6 53 53
22 Kristian Eriksson   14   5   16 14   49 49
22 Niklas Persson   16         17 16 49 49
24 Henrik Bengtsson         24 24     48 48
25 Sören Andersson   5 13 3   13 6 2 42 42
26 Christoffer Sehlstedt 14             21 35 35
27 Kjell Bengtsson   7   4 9   9   29 29
28 Johan Eliasson   15   9         24 24
28 Tomas Nilsson     14   10       24 24
30 Gert Wildheim 23               23 23
31 Jakob Sjögren             7 11 18 18
32 Ola Söderblom     16           16 16
33 Sebastian Sanell               15 15 15
34 Erik Rexfelt       6       8 14 14
35 Mikael Martinsson       7       5 12 12
35 Henning Gustavsson               12 12 12
37 Patrik Åsälv             10   10 10
38 Håkan Andersson   4         4 1 9 9
39 Peter Hagström             5 1 6 6
39 Björn Rexfelt       2       4 6 6
                       
Damer
                       
Placering Namn E1 20/8 E2 27/8 E2 3/9 E4 10/9 E5 17/9 E6 24/9 E7 1/10 E8 8/10 Totalpoäng Totalpoäng 6 bästa
1 Frida Andersson 25 25 25 25   25 25 25 175 150
2 Fanny Hansson 23 24 22 24 20 23 23 21 180 139
3 Johanna Henriksson 22 23 21 22 21   22   131 131
4 Elin Carlsson 21 22 18 21 19 22     123 123
5 Gunilla Carlsson 18 20 13 19 23 19 19 17 148 118
6 Ing-Marie Samuelsson 16 19 20 18   20 20 19 132 116
7 Ingela Nelsén 19 15 17 17   21 12 7 108 101
8 Sofie Söderblom 24       25 24 24   97 97
9 Margareta Johansson   17 14   24   18 15 88 88
10 Sandra Wallin   16 15 15 16   14 9 85 85
11 Gunilla Martinsson 20 12     18   16 12 78 78
12 Katarina Andersson 17   16 16     13 14 76 76
13 Sara Söderblom 15   19 13     15 13 75 75
14 Linnea Bengtsson     23 20 22       65 65
14 Eline Ericsson   21         21 23 65 65
16 Marianne Thorsson   14   14 17   10 6 61 61
17 Katharina Myrén   13       18 11 10 52 52
18 Helena Hagström       23       22 45 45
19 Gunilla Wallin Bengtsson   10 11 11     8 3 43 43
20 Hilda Ericsson             17 18 35 35
21 Maria Bernandersson   18 12           30 30
21 Kristina Tellqvist   11 10 9         30 30
23 Malin Ljunggren       12       16 28 28
24 Louise Nilsson 14             11 25 25
25 Louise Borg     24           24 24
25 Anna Hagström       10     9 5 24 24
25 Emma Beskow               24 24 24
28 Elin Fredin               20 20 20
29 Christina Malmqvist   9             9 9
30 Monica Wass               8 8 8
31 Ingvor Johansson               4 4 4
                       
Ungdom
                       
Placering Namn E1 20/8 E2 27/8 E2 3/9 E4 10/9 E5 17/9 E6 24/9 E7 1/10 E8 8/10 Totalpoäng Totalpoäng 6 bästa
1 Mira Wallin   25 24 25 24 24 24 25 171 147
2 Ella Hertz-Jensen 25 24 25 22       23 119 119
3 Olivia Lindgren       24     25 24 73 73
4 Albin Stamfjord       23   25     48 48
5 Jenny Severinsson         25       25 25
6 Hugo Hasselqvist   23             23 23
7 Alicia Lindgren               22 22 22
8 Alfred Bernandersson       21         21 21
Skribent: Rasmus Blockgren
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Falkenberg Energi

 

SK Bygg

 

Team Sportia

 

Falkenbergs Sparbank

 

Ekängen

 

Essity

 

Greif

 

JJs Däck

 

Oves Golv

 

Sköld Forsberg

 

Ledel

Postadress:
Falkenbergs OK - Orientering
Christer Nelsén, Thomas Thorilds väg 6
31140 Falkenberg

Besöksadress:
Slättenvägen 6
31140 Falkenberg

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link