Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Totalresultat Höstcup efter etapp 7

01 OKT 2020 21:27
  • Skapad: 01 OKT 2020 21:27

Herrar
                   
Placering Namn E1 20/8 E2 27/8 E2 3/9 E4 10/9 E5 17/9 E6 24/9 E7 1/10 Totalpoäng
1 Rasmus Blockgren 25   25 24 22 25 25 146
2 Magnus Wallin 22 21   22 21 23 21 130
3 Sven-Åke Bengtsson 20 22   20 23 19 22 126
4 Claes Andersson 19 20 21 23   22 19 124
5 Mattias Karlsson     24 25 25   24 98
6 Peter Badenfelt 11 10 15 11 16 18 16 97
7 Benny Wallin 13 18 17 18 17 11   94
8 Ronnie Andersson 12 19 11 17 15   18 92
9 Sven-Erik Dahlberg 16 12 18 8 19   12 85
10 P-A Jacobsson 15 9 12 14   15 15 80
11 Martin Ericsson 10 11 10 12 11 12 13 79
12 Hans Jensen 24 25 23 1       73
12 Anders Bengtsson   13 19   13 20 8 73
14 Samuel Dahlberg 9 8 8 10 8 17 11 71
14 Johan Söderblom 18     13 20   20 71
16 Martin Johansson 21 24   21       66
16 Lennart Bengtsson   23 20       23 66
18 Håkan Hansson 17     15 18 14   64
19 Fredrik Stamfjord   17   16   21   54
20 Simon Engel     22 19 12     53
21 Kristian Eriksson   14   5   16 14 49
22 Henrik Bengtsson         24 24   48
23 Håkan Winnberg 8 6 9   14 10   47
24 Sören Andersson   5 13 3   13 6 40
25 Niklas Persson   16         17 33
26 Kjell Bengtsson   7   4 9   9 29
27 Johan Eliasson   15   9       24
27 Tomas Nilsson     14   10     24
29 Gert Wildheim 23             23
30 Ola Söderblom     16         16
31 Christoffer Sehlstedt 14             14
32 Patrik Åsälv             10 10
33 Håkan Andersson   4         4 8
34 Mikael Martinsson       7       7
34 Jakob Sjögren             7 7
36 Erik Rexfelt       6       6
37 Peter Hagström             5 5
38 Björn Rexfelt       2       2
                   
Damer
                   
Placering Namn E1 20/8 E2 27/8 E2 3/9 E4 10/9 E5 17/9 E6 24/9 E7 1/10 Totalpoäng
1 Fanny Hansson 23 24 22 24 20 23 23 159
2 Frida Andersson 25 25 25 25   25 25 150
3 Gunilla Carlsson 18 20 13 19 23 19 19 131
3 Johanna Henriksson 22 23 21 22 21   22 131
5 Elin Carlsson 21 22 18 21 19 22   123
6 Ing-Marie Samuelsson 16 19 20 18   20 20 113
7 Ingela Nelsén 19 15 17 17   21 12 101
8 Sofie Söderblom 24       25 24 24 97
9 Sandra Wallin   16 15 15 16   14 76
10 Margareta Johansson   17 14   24   18 73
11 Gunilla Martinsson 20 12     18   16 66
12 Linnea Bengtsson     23 20 22     65
13 Katarina Andersson 17   16 16     13 62
13 Sara Söderblom 15   19 13     15 62
15 Marianne Thorsson   14   14 17   10 55
16 Katharina Myrén   13       18 11 42
16 Eline Ericsson   21         21 42
18 Gunilla Wallin Bengtsson   10 11 11     8 40
19 Maria Bernandersson   18 12         30
19 Kristina Tellqvist   11 10 9       30
21 Louise Borg     24         24
22 Helena Hagström       23       23
23 Anna Hagström       10     9 19
24 Hilda Ericsson             17 17
25 Louise Nilsson 14             14
26 Malin Ljunggren       12       12
27 Christina Malmqvist   9           9
                   
Ungdom
                   
Placering Namn E1 20/8 E2 27/8 E2 3/9 E4 10/9 E5 17/9 E6 24/9 E7 1/10 Totalpoäng
1 Mira Wallin   25 24 25 24 24 24 146
2 Ella Hertz-Jensen 25 24 25 22       96
3 Olivia Lindgren       24     25 49
4 Albin Stamfjord       23   25   48
5 Jenny Severinsson         25     25
6 Hugo Hasselqvist   23           23
7 Alfred Bernandersson       21       21
Skribent: Rasmus Blockgren
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Falkenberg Energi

 

SK Bygg

 

Team Sportia

 

Falkenbergs Sparbank

 

Ekängen

 

Essity

 

Greif

 

JJs Däck

 

Oves Golv

 

Sköld Forsberg

 

Ledel

Postadress:
Falkenbergs OK - Orientering
Christer Nelsén, Thomas Thorilds väg 6
31140 Falkenberg

Besöksadress:
Slättenvägen 6
31140 Falkenberg

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link