Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Totalresultat Höstcup efter etapp 6

27 SEP 2020 13:13
  • Skapad: 27 SEP 2020 13:13

Herrar
                 
Placering Namn E1 20/8 E2 27/8 E2 3/9 E4 10/9 E5 17/9 E6 24/9 Totalpoäng
1 Rasmus Blockgren 25   25 24 22 25 121
2 Magnus Wallin 22 21   22 21 23 109
3 Claes Andersson 19 20 21 23   22 105
4 Sven-Åke Bengtsson 20 22   20 23 19 104
5 Benny Wallin 13 18 17 18 17 11 94
6 Peter Badenfelt 11 10 15 11 16 18 81
7 Ronnie Andersson 12 19 11 17 15   74
7 Mattias Karlsson     24 25 25   74
9 Hans Jensen 24 25 23 1     73
9 Sven-Erik Dahlberg 16 12 18 8 19   73
11 Martin Johansson 21 24   21     66
11 Martin Ericsson 10 11 10 12 11 12 66
13 P-A Jacobsson 15 9 12 14   15 65
13 Anders Bengtsson   13 19   13 20 65
15 Håkan Hansson 17     15 18 14 64
16 Samuel Dahlberg 9 8 8 10 8 17 60
17 Fredrik Stamfjord   17   16   21 54
18 Simon Engel     22 19 12   53
19 Johan Söderblom 18     13 20   51
20 Henrik Bengtsson         24 24 48
21 Håkan Winnberg 8 6 9   14 10 47
22 Lennart Bengtsson   23 20       43
23 Kristian Eriksson   14   5   16 35
24 Sören Andersson   5 13 3   13 34
25 Johan Eliasson   15   9     24
25 Tomas Nilsson     14   10   24
27 Gert Wildheim 23           23
28 Kjell Bengtsson   7   4 9   20
29 Niklas Persson   16         16
29 Ola Söderblom     16       16
31 Christoffer Sehlstedt 14           14
32 Mikael Martinsson       7     7
33 Erik Rexfelt       6     6
34 Håkan Andersson   4         4
35 Björn Rexfelt       2     2
                 
Damer
                 
Placering Namn E1 20/8 E2 27/8 E2 3/9 E4 10/9 E5 17/9 E6 24/9 Totalpoäng
1 Fanny Hansson 23 24 22 24 20 23 136
2 Frida Andersson 25 25 25 25   25 125
3 Elin Carlsson 21 22 18 21 19 22 123
4 Gunilla Carlsson 18 20 13 19 23 19 112
5 Johanna Henriksson 22 23 21 22 21   109
6 Ing-Marie Samuelsson 16 19 20 18   20 93
7 Ingela Nelsén 19 15 17 17   21 89
8 Sofie Söderblom 24       25 24 73
9 Linnea Bengtsson     23 20 22   65
10 Sandra Wallin   16 15 15 16   62
11 Margareta Johansson   17 14   24   55
12 Gunilla Martinsson 20 12     18   50
13 Katarina Andersson 17   16 16     49
14 Sara Söderblom 15   19 13     47
15 Marianne Thorsson   14   14 17   45
16 Gunilla Wallin Bengtsson   10 11 11     32
17 Katharina Myrén   13       18 31
18 Maria Bernandersson   18 12       30
18 Kristina Tellqvist   11 10 9     30
20 Louise Borg     24       24
21 Helena Hagström       23     23
22 Eline Ericsson   21         21
23 Louise Nilsson 14           14
24 Malin Ljunggren       12     12
25 Anna Hagström       10     10
26 Christina Malmqvist   9         9
                 
Ungdom
                 
Placering Namn E1 20/8 E2 27/8 E2 3/9 E4 10/9 E5 17/9 E6 24/9 Totalpoäng
1 Mira Wallin   25 24 25 24 24 122
2 Ella Hertz-Jensen 25 24 25 22     96
3 Albin Stamfjord       23   25 48
4 Jenny Severinsson         25   25
5 Olivia Lindgren       24     24
6 Hugo Hasselqvist   23         23
7 Alfred Bernandersson       21     21
Skribent: Rasmus Blockgren
E-post: Adressen Gömd

Falkenberg Energi

 

SK Bygg

 

Team Sportia

 

Falkenbergs Sparbank

 

Ekängen

 

Essity

 

Greif

 

JJs Däck

 

Oves Golv

 

Sköld Forsberg

 

Ledel

Postadress:
Falkenbergs OK - Orientering
Christer Nelsén, Thomas Thorilds väg 6
31140 Falkenberg

Besöksadress:
Slättenvägen 6
31140 Falkenberg

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link